Les anniversaires

 

JANVIER

GAUTIER Sébastien

20/01/1997

LEGENDRE Morgan

22/01/1988

FEVRIER

LETENDRE Aurélien

07/02/1995

BAZIRE Antoinette

09/02/1952

MIGNON Romain

15/02/1984

LEMONNIER Pierre-Laurent

19/02/1998

RAUX Pierre

28/02/1998

MARS

COQUELIN Charles

02/03/1998

GUEDES Kévin

08/03/1994

AVRIL

LEMARCHAND Jonathan

15/04/1993

BESNARD Quentin

18/04/1993

GUIBERT Ludovic

24/04/1979

HAMARD Philippe

27/04/1978

MAI

DEBREUS Allan

06/05/1998

PERROUAULT Hugo

19/05/1997

JUIN

GUILLEY Clément

03/06/1999

GUILLARD Pierre Claude

07/06/1992

BAZIRE Samuel

24/06/1983

BALLAND J.Félix

21/08/1986

JUILLET

COQUELIN Maxime

03/07/1994

AOUT

MIGNON Chantal

01/08/1963

COQUET Tristan

01/08/1989

CHEVALLIER Sylvain

06/08/1975

GASNIER Anthony

11/08/1997

LEBAUDRIER Vincent

10/08/1988

MIGNON Damien

16/08/1988

GENOUEL Jonathan

17/08/1991

RAULT Samuel

26/08/1993

LEQUERTIER Mickaël

30/08/1973

SEPTEMBRE

BAZIRE Tony

13/09/1977

CHEVALLIER Gaëtan

25/09/1973

MAZURAIS Jérome

27/09/1971

OCTOBRE

ESNEU Damien

03/10/1984

MARTINEAU Giovanni

15/10/1990

PAUMIER Aurélien

21/10/1998

BESNARD Teddy

27/10/1992

PINCON Florian

29/10/1993

NOVEMBRE

PAILLARD Serge

10/11/1953

ESNAUT Dominique

14/11/1971

GAUTIER Charly

14/11/1993

GAUTIER Romain

15/11/1993

GAILLARDON Kévin

16/11/1993

CORDON Jérémy

27/11/1987

DELARUE Steven

30/11/1998

DECEMBRE

GUILLEY Hugues 

10/12/1971

DUBOSQ Jérome

13/12/1986

MAZURAIS Clément

18/12/2000

 

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ST QUENT/HOMM 10 3 2 1 0 0 9 4 0 5
2 ESP. ST JEAN HAIZE 9 3 2 0 1 0 8 6 0 2
3 ST HILAIRE VIREY LAN 8 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
4 A.S. BRECEY 8 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
5 TESSY MOYON SP. 7 3 1 1 1 0 9 8 0 1
6 ST.PAIR US 5 2 1 0 1 0 4 7 0 -3
7 U.S.C. OMNISPORTS DE 5 3 0 2 1 0 2 5 0 -3
8 ES TERREGATTE BEUV. 4 3 0 1 2 0 5 8 0 -3
9 ET.S. TIREPIED 3 2 0 1 1 0 4 5 0 -1
10 LA PATRIOTE ST JAMAI 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 4 0 -2
11 LA BREHALAISE 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 0 -3
12 US PERCY 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 -1
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ES MARCILLY ST OVIN 9 3 2 0 1 0 14 1 0 13
2 ET.S. DU TERREGATTE 9 3 2 0 1 0 11 5 0 6
3 U.S.C. OMNISPORTS DE 8 3 1 2 0 0 7 2 0 5
4 ST QUENT/HOMM 8 3 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 1
5 A.S. BRECEY 8 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
6 U.S. DE LA SELUNE 6 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 1
7 FC ST LAURENT CUVES 6 3 1 0 2 0 4 9 0 -5
8 US MORTAINAISE 6 3 1 0 2 0 4 12 0 -8
9 CROIX AVRA EV 5 2 1 0 1 0 3 7 0 -4
10 GER AS 4 3 0 1 2 0 3 7 0 -4
11 E.BAIE CEAUX PON.CO. 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6 0 -4
12 F.C. LE VAL ST PERE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 -5